RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
you RUN the place
798 Rte 304, Bardonia, New York, 10954, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (6 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2015 Entries - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 6th 2015, 2:45pm
2015 Results - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 6th 2015, 6:50am
2015 Results - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 7th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
Feb 23rd 2015, 1:41pm
Search
2015 Results - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
Published by
Armory Track News
Feb 23rd 2015, 1:41pm
Comments
New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
- Feb 22, 2015
The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Ardsley Union Free Dist
Arlington
Beacon
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronxville
Byram Hills
Carmel
Clarkstown North
Clarkstown South
Croton Harmon
East Chester
Fox Lane
Haldane Central
Harrison
Hendrick Hudson
Horace Greeley
Irvington
John Jay Cross River - NY
John Jay Senior
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Mt Vernon
Nanuet
New Rochelle
North Rockland
North Salem
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Pawling
Pearl River
Peekskill
Pelham Memorial
Pleasantville
Ramapo
Roy C Ketcham
Rye
Rye Neck
Scarsdale Senior
Sleepy Hollow
Somers
Spring Valley
Suffern
Tappan Zee
Tuckahoe-2
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Westlake High School
White Plains
Woodlands
Yonkers
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
06.56
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Wyatt
North Rockland
06.63
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Aaron
John Jay Senior
06.64
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Courtney
Mahopac
06.71
nwi
1
5
Dacres, Shaquille
Mt Vernon
06.74
nwi
1
6
Derosiers, Lugduni
Spring Valley
06.77
nwi
1
7
Scott, Christopher
Ramapo
06.79
nwi
1
8
Osbourne, Niro
Ossining Senior
06.91
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
06.68
nwi
2
2
Brooks, Wyatt
North Rockland
06.70
nwi
3
3
Hamilton, Aaron
John Jay Senior
06.71
nwi
1
4
Dacres, Shaquille
Mt Vernon
06.73
nwi
1
5
Scott, Christopher
Ramapo
06.73
nwi
3
6
Derosiers, Lugduni
Spring Valley
06.76
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Courtney
Mahopac
06.79
nwi
2
8
Osbourne, Niro
Ossining Senior
06.80
nwi
1
9
Travis, Elijah
Peekskill
06.80
nwi
3
10
Brown, Dante
Nyack
06.82
nwi
2
11
Monaco, Alex
North Salem
06.82
nwi
1
12
Roadarmel, Dylan
Clarkstown South
06.82
nwi
3
13
Aggrey, JT
Lakeland/Panas
06.83
nwi
3
14
Glover, Kadar
Woodlands
06.84
nwi
3
15
DiBrino, Nick
East Chester
06.91
nwi
1
16
Hughes, Eric
Pleasantville
06.91
nwi
2
17
Ideozu, Sean
Mamaroneck
06.91
nwi
3
18
Johnson, Justin
Pelham Memorial
06.92
nwi
1
19
Richards, DeCarlo
Ramapo
06.92
nwi
3
20
McGowan, Peter
Hendrick Hudson
06.92
nwi
2
21
Metcalfe, Patrick
Pearl River
06.92
nwi
2
22
Koomson, Frederick
Ramapo
06.94
nwi
1
23
Schepis, Rob
North Rockland
07.07
nwi
2
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
34.05
1
2
Benn, Jared
Suffern
34.70
1
3
Housen, Cody
Mt Vernon
34.80
1
4
Ideozu, Sean
Mamaroneck
35.60
1
5
Byabusha, Abdul
Ossining Senior
35.75
1
6
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
37.52
1
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
33.96
4
2
Benn, Jared
Suffern
35.27
1
3
Housen, Cody
Mt Vernon
35.41
3
4
Ideozu, Sean
Mamaroneck
35.77
4
5
Tankeh, Charles
Our Lady Of Lour
35.90
3
6
Byabusha, Abdul
Ossining Senior
36.04
1
7
Desir, Kevin
Spring Valley
36.17
3
8
Hamilton, Aaron
John Jay Senior
36.28
2
9
Mitchell, Courtney
Mahopac
36.99
3
10
Richards, DeCarlo
Ramapo
37.09
1
11
Glover, Kadar
Woodlands
37.20
2
12
Solan, Myles
Suffern
37.24
2
13
Boyd-Postell, Malik
White Plains
37.82
1
14
Elia, Danny
Sleepy Hollow
37.86
2
15
Catalano, Kyle
Brewster
38.60
4
16
Levine, Zach
Suffern
38.93
3
17
McGowan, Peter
Hendrick Hudson
38.98
2
18
Boyer, Jose
Yorktown Heights
39.36
4
19
Misko, Antony
Suffern
39.58
1
20
Ellsworth, Rich
Suffern
39.96
3
21
Gosser, Mitchell
Suffern
41.06
4
22
Springer, Jason
Suffern
41.76
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shah, Veeral
Lakeland/Panas
1:21.55
4
2
Watts, Patrick
Pleasantville
1:22.22
4
3
O'Sullivan, Liam
Pearl River
1:23.59
4
4
Malzo, Cullen
Lakeland/Panas
1:24.00
4
5
Willis, Andrew
Rye
1:24.59
4
6
Worsley, Alex
Somers
1:26.85
3
7
Saavedra, Christian
Harrison
1:27.06
3
8
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto
Valhalla
1:27.26
3
9
Soares, Ian
Beacon
1:27.50
2
10
Paskowitz, Lyle
Horace Greeley
1:29.17
2
11
Philistin, Mich
Spring Valley
1:29.29
3
12
Clemente, Jonathan
Haldane Central
1:29.51
2
13
Tucker, Jovan
Peekskill
1:29.59
1
14
Harten, Charlie
Clarkstown South
1:29.86
3
15
Van Brunt, Trevor
Haldane Central
1:29.93
2
16
McCue, Mike
Roy C Ketcham
1:30.99
1
17
Kowgios, Nick
North Salem
1:31.99
2
18
Hawker, Matt
Albertus Magnus
1:32.48
2
19
Acosta, Nicholas
Suffern
1:35.44
1
20
Hiebert, Michael
Horace Greeley
1:35.94
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asselmeyer, James
Arlington
2:25.86
2
2
O'Connell, Martin
East Chester
2:31.64
2
3
Bird, Ryan
Rye
2:33.01
2
4
Holtzman, Luke
New Rochelle
2:36.55
2
5
Mahoney, Mike
Pearl River
2:38.06
2
6
Burdett, Addison
North Salem
2:38.50
2
7
Rosales, Ittai
Mamaroneck
2:38.59
2
8
Camillieri, Brian
Nanuet
2:39.55
2
9
D'Adamo, Mike
Roy C Ketcham
2:39.86
1
10
Labbe, Austin
Clarkstown South
2:40.37
2
11
Richter, Mark
Arlington
2:42.62
1
12
Peters, Jared
North Rockland
2:42.63
1
13
LeMoine, Matt
North Rockland
2:43.34
2
14
Whitehead, Adam
Roy C Ketcham
2:43.57
1
15
Cortesi, Charles
Roy C Ketcham
2:44.70
1
16
Ojeda, Adrian
White Plains
2:45.04
1
17
Katz, Daniel
Horace Greeley
2:46.44
1
18
Caruso, Thomas
Mahopac
2:47.90
1
19
Paparo, Mark
Irvington
2:49.79
1
20
Avolio, Thomas
Valhalla
2:53.43
1
21
Stelwagon, Zach
Horace Greeley
2:54.29
1
22
Diaz, Dan
Clarkstown North
2:55.33
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gavigan, Luke
Tappan Zee
4:24.41
2
2
Delfay, Mike
Brewster
4:24.70
2
3
Hazelwood, Kevin
Brewster
4:27.61
2
4
Crowley, Greg
Scarsdale Senior
4:28.38
2
5
Dorflinger, Drew
Pleasantville
4:29.75
2
6
Ryan, Sean
Bronxville
4:34.04
2
7
Groen, Pete
John Jay Senior
4:38.31
2
8
Serino, Dylan
North Rockland
4:39.46
2
9
Ballard, Andrew
Mamaroneck
4:40.69
1
10
Sexton, Conner
Rye Neck
4:40.88
1
11
McDermott, Declan
Pleasantville
4:41.77
1
12
Nohilly, Eion
John Jay Cross R
4:42.55
2
13
Court, Alex
Somers
4:47.17
2
14
Fedio, Eric
Brewster
4:50.83
1
15
Fortino, Dom
Pearl River
4:52.36
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDermott, Ben
Pearl River
9:25.92
2
2
Nohilly, Eion
John Jay Cross R
9:28.77
2
3
Hehir, Patrick
Tappan Zee
9:28.96
2
4
Ryan, Jack
Rye
9:37.21
2
5
Stack, Connor
Arlington
9:39.34
2
6
Crowley, Greg
Scarsdale Senior
9:40.58
2
7
Maher, Sawyer
Carmel
9:45.43
2
8
Young, William
Mamaroneck
9:46.54
2
9
Goldmann, Andrew
Arlington
10:02.56
1
10
Gilmour, Josh
Tuckahoe-2
10:05.53
1
11
Stephens, Richard
North Rockland
10:05.62
2
12
Morales, TJ
North Rockland
10:08.58
1
13
Suzman, Evan
Scarsdale Senior
10:08.64
2
14
Fortino, Dom
Pearl River
10:13.28
2
15
Russell, Aidan
Pearl River
10:18.09
1
16
Gallagher, Ryan
Briarcliff
10:19.35
1
17
Guzinski, Ryan
North Rockland
10:20.61
1
18
Napora, Danny
Roy C Ketcham
10:21.82
1
19
Fusco, Gregory
Somers
10:22.41
1
20
Delannes-Molka, Danny
Fox Lane
10:27.74
1
21
Sayre, Matt
Lakeland/Panas
10:29.82
1
22
Orozco, Giovanni
Valhalla
10:51.64
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Etkind, Josh
Clarkstown North
07.66
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
07.71
nwi
1
3
Diedrick, Nate
John Jay Senior
07.75
nwi
1
4
Elia, Danny
Sleepy Hollow
07.78
nwi
1
5
Adams, David
Beacon
07.82
nwi
1
6
Burns, John
New Rochelle
07.86
nwi
1
7
Sanawong, Jeffrey
Nanuet
08.02
nwi
1
8
Louis Juste, Philippe
North Rockland
08.10
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
07.76
nwi
3
2
Etkind, Josh
Clarkstown North
07.79
nwi
2
2
Adams, David
Beacon
07.79
nwi
1
4
Elia, Danny
Sleepy Hollow
07.83
nwi
2
5
Burns, John
New Rochelle
07.95
nwi
1
6
Diedrick, Nate
John Jay Senior
07.96
nwi
3
7
Sanawong, Jeffrey
Nanuet
08.03
nwi
3
8
Louis Juste, Philippe
North Rockland
08.09
nwi
2
9
Ezeilo, Chima
North Rockland
08.32
nwi
1
10
Abrahamson, Thomas
Pearl River
08.46
nwi
1
11
Cephas, Nick
Arlington
08.52
nwi
2
12
Lacassade, Kieran
North Rockland
08.56
nwi
3
13
Tumulty, Ian
Lakeland/Panas
08.56
nwi
3
14
Duffy, Kenneth
Fox Lane
08.60
nwi
3
15
cadet, akim
Spring Valley
08.63
nwi
2
16
Crozier, Jonathan
Harrison
08.65
nwi
1
17
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
08.65
nwi
2
18
Santana, Evan
Clarkstown South
08.66
nwi
1
19
Mattison, Jun
Harrison
08.70
nwi
2
20
Vilajeti, Daniel
Scarsdale Senior
08.74
nwi
1
21
Diaz, Kevin
North Rockland
08.75
nwi
3
22
Konigsberg, Matthew
Harrison
08.93
nwi
1
23
Farrell, Brennen
Pawling
09.12
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dacres
,
Housen
,
Moore
,
Romney
Mt Vernon
1:29.85
3
2
Logan
,
Benn
,
Sedwick
,
Solan
Suffern
1:31.54
3
3
Relay Team
Beacon
1:33.21
3
4
Relay Team
John Jay Senior
1:34.01
2
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:34.30
2
6
Akpaloo
,
Miceus
,
Soriano
,
Schepis
North Rockland
1:35.67
2
7
Westerin
,
Dinowitz
,
Dinowitz
,
Koester
Rye
1:36.50
1
8
Hashmall
,
Griffith
,
Mendes
,
Abatecol
Somers
1:37.10
1
10
Lin
,
Boateng
,
Thomes-L
,
Sanchez
Yonkers
1:37.35
1
9
Gordon
,
Condy
,
Guido
,
Johnson
Pelham Memorial
1:37.35
2
11
Sanawong
,
Lyons
,
Schiavon
,
Dwyer
Nanuet
1:38.15
1
12
Knight
,
Kautsky
,
Chukwu
,
Durham
Arlington
1:38.15
1
13
Relay Team
Harrison
1:39.25
2
--
Aggrey
,
Black
,
Bingay
,
Malzo
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezeilo
,
Wilson
,
Louis Ju
,
Brooks
North Rockland
3:23.88
2
2
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:24.30
2
3
Relay Team
Pearl River
3:25.26
2
4
Richards
,
Gilot
,
Florvil
,
Scott
Ramapo
3:32.34
1
5
Relay Team
Harrison
3:36.21
2
6
Harten
,
Santana
,
McQuilla
,
Okeke
Clarkstown South
3:38.86
1
7
Morrison
,
Feighan
,
Ragusa
,
Asselmey
Arlington
3:41.74
2
8
augustin
,
thelors
,
therneus
,
vazquez
Spring Valley
3:41.94
1
9
Acosta
,
Springer
,
Misko
,
Gosser
Suffern
3:49.42
1
--
Benjamin
,
Housen
,
Dacres
,
Hemmingw
Mt Vernon
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison
,
Sbrolini
,
Ragusa
,
Asselmey
Arlington
7:56.24
1
2
Relay Team
Pleasantville
8:13.58
1
3
Cox
,
Romer
,
Malzo
,
Shah
Lakeland/Panas
8:22.36
1
4
Brennan
,
Alcana
,
Spallone
,
Camillie
Nanuet
8:27.09
1
5
Diaz
,
Vignali
,
Gilroy
,
Kanksy
Clarkstown North
8:27.59
1
6
Relay Team
Pearl River
8:31.66
1
7
Whitehea
,
Cortesi
,
Lang
,
D'Adamo
Roy C Ketcham
8:32.15
1
8
Relay Team
John Jay Senior
8:33.19
1
9
Gavigan
,
Hehir
,
Guzewich
,
Kotch
Tappan Zee
8:33.88
1
10
Relay Team
New Rochelle
8:34.45
1
11
Relay Team
Bronxville
8:51.33
1
12
Bird
,
Ryan
,
Smith
,
Willis
Rye
9:10.18
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, Eric
North Rockland
63-10.00
(63.00m)
1
2
Heath, Parris
Ramapo
54-10.25
(54.00m)
1
3
Johnson, Stanley
North Rockland
52-03.50
(52.00m)
1
4
Opont, Ricksen
Nyack
50-00.00
(50.00m)
1
5
Smahaj, Sean
North Rockland
46-10.00
(46.00m)
1
6
Donohue, Liam
Tappan Zee
46-03.00
(46.00m)
1
7
Zimmerman, Jack
Briarcliff
45-04.00
(45.00m)
1
8
Anderson, John
Roy C Ketcham
44-09.25
(44.00m)
1
9
Geberth, James
North Rockland
43-04.25
(43.00m)
1
10
George, Ian
Rye
42-04.25
(42.00m)
1
11
Ircha, Steven
Bronxville
41-10.00
(41.00m)
1
12
Reid, Dominic
Beacon
40-09.75
(40.00m)
1
13
Polanco-Taveras, Julio
Clarkstown North
40-06.50
(40.00m)
1
14
Joseph, Marvin
Spring Valley
40-03.00
(40.00m)
1
15
Zulme, Brian
North Rockland
39-09.00
(39.00m)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Favors, Eric
North Rockland
60-06.00
(60.00m)
1
2
Thompson, Cameron
Lakeland/Panas
60-03.00
(60.00m)
1
3
Johnson, Stanley
North Rockland
51-07.00
(51.00m)
1
4
Thompson, Anthony
Beacon
49-05.50
(49.00m)
1
5
Smahaj, Sean
North Rockland
49-03.00
(49.00m)
1
6
Zimmerman, Jack
Briarcliff
48-09.25
(48.00m)
1
7
Zulme, Brian
North Rockland
48-03.25
(48.00m)
1
8
King, Zach
New Rochelle
45-03.00
(45.00m)
1
10
Celestin, Failey
Nanuet
44-10.00
(44.00m)
1
11
Ferdilus, Caleb
Ramapo
44-04.00
(44.00m)
1
9
Hirsh, Andrew
Harrison
44-11.50
(44.00m)
1
12
Kurti, Kushtrim
North Rockland
38-09.50
(38.00m)
1
13
Ferretti, Peter
Somers
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
14
May, Alex
Lakeland/Panas
36-10.75
(36.00m)
1
15
Reid, Dominic
Beacon
35-11.25
(35.00m)
1
--
Geberth, James
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silverstone, Will
Nanuet
6-01.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Goldsmith, Matt
John Jay Senior
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
17
Holohan, Peter
Clarkstown South
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Flynn, Joe
Pearl River
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Brady, Matthew
Nanuet
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Davis, Terrel
Beacon
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Panzarino, Michael
Somers
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Dwyer, Ryan
Nanuet
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Akinwunmi, Tobbi
Beacon
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Fuller, Brian
Clarkstown North
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Havdala, Ryan
Irvington
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Aranda, Matias
Valhalla
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Riley, Marlon
New Rochelle
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Vogel, Peter
Westlake High Sc
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Azhar, Umair
Westlake High Sc
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Williams, Brandan
Arlington
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Monteith, LeVAUGHN
Pelham Memorial
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Wilson-King, Emilio
Yonkers
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Ircha, Steven
Bronxville
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Terrel
Beacon
22-03.75
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Grey, Rayvon
Beacon
22-02.75
(22.00m)
nwi
1
3
Pappas, Armand
Croton Harmon
21-01.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Monaco, Alex
North Salem
21-00.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
Adams, David
Beacon
20-07.75
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Yanik
Clarkstown North
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
7
Miki, Takenari
East Chester
20-00.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bhandal, Harvin
Clarkstown North
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kautsky, William
Arlington
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Barros-Ferreira, Eyder
Mahopac
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Abrahamson, Thomas
Pearl River
19-04.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Dowie, Ethan
Pearl River
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Silver-Frankel, Elon
John Jay Cross R
19-01.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Aronne, Kevin
Byram Hills
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Chukwu, Ogemdi
Arlington
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Soriano, Francisco
North Rockland
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Akpaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
18-05.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Brown, Dante
Nyack
17-04.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Rayvon
Beacon
46-10.75
(46.00m)
nwi
1
2
Davis, Terrel
Beacon
45-07.00
(45.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bhandal, Harvin
Clarkstown North
42-00.50
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
Matthew, Izuchukwu
Yonkers
42-00.25
(42.00m)
nwi
1
5
Martin, Yanik
Clarkstown North
41-09.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
6
Abrahamson, Thomas
Pearl River
41-06.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
7
Aronne, Kevin
Byram Hills
41-05.75
(41.00m)
nwi
1
10
Akpaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
39-08.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
11
Silver-Frankel, Elon
John Jay Cross R
39-06.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
12
Esteves, Justin
Nanuet
39-04.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
13
Silverstone, Will
Nanuet
39-00.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
14
Aguirre, Kevin
Harrison
39-00.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
Etkind, Josh
Clarkstown North
39-11.50
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
Chu, Mark
Arlington
39-10.75
(39.00m)
nwi
1
15
cadet, akim
Spring Valley
38-03.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
--
Holloway, Marcus
Scarsdale Senior
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pappas, Armand
Croton Harmon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leanza, Matthew
Suffern
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Diamond, Jake
Suffern
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Sanawong, Jeffrey
Nanuet
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Schiavone, Frank
Nanuet
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Lim, Daeseob
Tappan Zee
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Johnson, Kenneth
Hendrick Hudson
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Telesco, Justice
Beacon
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Schepis, Rob
North Rockland
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Crozier, Jonathan
Harrison
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
McCormick, Ryan
Clarkstown South
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Ganbarg, Michael
Clarkstown South
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
7
Glover, Loukas
Harrison
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
13
Robertin, Mikey
Beacon
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
13
Van Der Linden, Garrett
Clarkstown South
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
13
Biscocho, Matthew
North Rockland
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solan, Imani
Suffern
07.16
nwi
1
2
Dodrill, Nicole
North Rockland
07.22
nwi
1
3
Francis, Jhada
Ossining Senior
07.27
nwi
1
4
Meyers, Livvy
Scarsdale Senior
07.45
nwi
1
5
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
07.53
nwi
1
6
Yancy, Mia
Tuckahoe-2
07.57
nwi
1
7
mesidor, kettelaine
Spring Valley
07.62
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solan, Imani
Suffern
07.25
nwi
3
2
Dodrill, Nicole
North Rockland
07.27
nwi
2
3
Francis, Jhada
Ossining Senior
07.28
nwi
1
4
Meyers, Livvy
Scarsdale Senior
07.45
nwi
2
5
Theodore, Terisha
Suffern
07.58
nwi
1
6
Yancy, Mia
Tuckahoe-2
07.59
nwi
3
7
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
07.60
nwi
3
8
mesidor, kettelaine
Spring Valley
07.61
nwi
2
9
Gray, Shenieka
Mt Vernon
07.64
nwi
2
10
Salazar, Naomi
Arlington
07.65
nwi
1
11
Gelard, Sophia
Briarcliff
07.68
nwi
3
12
Marsland, Ariana
Nyack
07.69
nwi
2
13
Gazzola, Marisa
Harrison
07.71
nwi
1
14
Martin, Marina
Haldane Central
07.73
nwi
3
15
Whittington-Cooper, Kenn
Mamaroneck
07.74
nwi
2
16
Perkaj, Cindy
Ossining Senior
07.74
nwi
2
17
Nguyen, Vy-Ha
Hendrick Hudson
07.83
nwi
2
18
McCrea, Cassidy
Pleasantville
07.84
nwi
1
19
Cegielski, Meghan
Yorktown Heights
07.85
nwi
1
20
Odeniyi, Oreoluwa
Roy C Ketcham
07.86
nwi
3
21
Mehlman, Sarah
Scarsdale Senior
07.88
nwi
3
22
Junior, Mercedes
John Jay Senior
07.95
nwi
1
23
Murray, Danielle
Pleasantville
07.97
nwi
1
24
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
07.99
nwi
3
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Kiana
Irvington
39.31
1
2
Young, Khiara
John Jay Senior
40.64
1
3
Cameron, Camille
North Rockland
41.12
1
4
Murray, Danielle
Pleasantville
41.68
1
5
Luo, Mengjia
Harrison
41.78
1
6
Kra, Sarah
Lakeland/Panas
45.08
1
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Young, Khiara
John Jay Senior
41.18
1
2
Cameron, Camille
North Rockland
41.52
2
3
Murray, Danielle
Pleasantville
42.43
1
4
Lee, Kiana
Irvington
42.46
4
5
Luo, Mengjia
Harrison
42.64
3
6
Kra, Sarah
Lakeland/Panas
43.38
3
7
Warren, Seneca
Fox Lane
43.58
3
8
Gelard, Sophia
Briarcliff
43.91
4
9
Golz, Kristen
Brewster
43.95
1
10
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
44.18
2
11
Schwartz, Carly
Byram Hills
44.24
4
12
McCrea, Cassidy
Pleasantville
44.36
1
13
Pelle, Courtney
Mt Vernon
45.32
3
14
Slinskey, Meghan
Our Lady Of Lour
45.42
4
15
Rivera, Alexa
Suffern
46.42
4
16
Savage, Tracy
New Rochelle
47.31
2
17
Hypolite, Jamika
Mt Vernon
47.55
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Kamryn
Suffern
1:28.83
4
2
Rauls, Shari
Mamaroneck
1:34.54
4
3
Ogindo, Chelsea
Peekskill
1:35.07
4
4
March, Sydney
North Rockland
1:35.71
4
5
Hotchkin, Claire
Horace Greeley
1:38.38
3
6
Mehlman, Jillian
Scarsdale Senior
1:38.59
3
7
Wilson, Sandra
Pearl River
1:39.37
2
8
Woods, Lauren
White Plains
1:39.73
3
9
Ircha, Kirsten
Bronxville
1:40.17
2
10
Schenk, Siobhan
Ursuline School
1:40.21
3
11
Coon, Allie
Arlington
1:40.65
2
12
Tobia, Keira
Ursuline School
1:41.76
3
13
Rizzo, Hilary
Bronxville
1:42.05
3
14
Moky, Alison
Fox Lane
1:43.85
2
15
Duitz, Cassandra
Suffern
1:44.07
1
16
Geiger, Annie
Arlington
1:44.76
2
17
nohilly, brooke
John Jay Cross R
1:45.83
4
18
Sobolewski, Molly
Arlington
1:46.63
2
19
Slinskey, Meghan
Our Lady Of Lour
1:52.49
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Kaitlin
Bronxville
2:51.24
2
2
Devore, Katie
Mamaroneck
3:01.18
2
3
Hennelly, Mary
Suffern
3:01.20
2
4
Bugara, Grace
Lakeland/Panas
3:05.81
2
5
McGrath, Grace
Our Lady Of Lour
3:07.10
2
6
Breton, Anna
Suffern
3:09.56
1
7
Scotti, Olivia
Bronxville
3:12.49
2
8
Crowley, Marissa
Brewster
3:12.68
2
9
Riley, Lizzie
Irvington
3:12.76
1
10
Morrissey, Maria
Pelham Memorial
3:12.85
2
11
Hoffer, Carlie
Bronxville
3:14.63
1
12
Stevens, Charlotte
Mamaroneck
3:16.74
1
13
Shea, Eileen
Our Lady Of Lour
3:22.76
1
14
Philips, Kaitlyn
Haldane Central
3:24.13
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuohy, Katelyn
North Rockland
4:36.57
2
2
Burda, Bella
Arlington
4:39.77
2
3
Chapey, Lauren
Mamaroneck
4:41.21
2
4
Ayres, Kassidy
Tappan Zee
4:48.29
2
5
Martinez, Vicky
Fox Lane
4:51.79
2
6
Marvin, Sarah
Pawling
5:00.94
2
7
Morales, Haleigh
North Rockland
5:04.54
1
8
Feeney, Noelle
North Rockland
5:04.55
1
9
McGrath, Grace
Our Lady Of Lour
5:07.29
2
10
Schwartz, Kerry
Fox Lane
5:09.38
2
11
Castronuovo, Angela
Carmel
5:11.81
2
12
McEwen, Ruby
Haldane Central
5:13.61
1
13
Hartnett, Caitlin
Tappan Zee
5:14.15
1
14
O'Connor, Kerry
North Rockland
5:15.88
1
15
Sickler, Rachel
Roy C Ketcham
5:19.13
1
Womens 1500m Race Walk
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Maria
North Rockland
7:19.55
2
2
Farrell, Brenna
Clarkstown South
7:25.66
2
3
Fitzgerald, Abby
Nanuet
7:31.83
2
4
Evelyn, Anyssa
North Rockland
7:45.72
2
5
Stallone, Amanda
Nanuet
7:46.03
2
6
Cuomo, Amelia
Brewster
7:54.48
2
7
Sanabria, Shantall
New Rochelle
8:09.11
2
8
Reggio, Danielle
White Plains
8:09.43
2
9
Lewis, Emma
Bronxville
8:13.09
2
10
Caba, Melanie
North Rockland
8:16.67
2
11
Fox, Audrey
New Rochelle
8:23.39
2
12
Vayo, Lucy
Ursuline School
8:24.07
1
13
Dolan, Cara
Clarkstown North
8:38.22
1
14
Rojas, Kiana
North Rockland
8:38.92
1
15
Lee, Liz
North Rockland
8:39.73
1
16
Albero, Maureen
Somers
8:44.36
1
17
Parrish, Victoria
Byram Hills
8:48.41
2
18
Jones, Taylor
New Rochelle
8:48.90
1
19
Goldstein, Claire
Briarcliff
9:11.85
1
20
Patterson, Erin
White Plains
10:00.98
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burda, Bella
Arlington
9:53.16
1
2
Flynn, Anna
Ursuline School
9:59.17
1
3
Ludwikowski, Rachel
Suffern
10:19.72
1
4
Nuttall, Gemma
John Jay Cross R
10:27.97
1
5
Harris, Alexandra
North Rockland
10:34.53
1
6
McDermott, Maggie
Rye
10:34.73
1
7
Pennacchio, Caroline
Briarcliff
10:45.05
1
8
LaTuso, Meghan
Arlington
10:55.06
1
9
Colon, Selena
Ardsley Union Fr
10:58.97
1
10
Auld, Emily
Albertus Magnus
11:02.87
1
11
Vinzons, Cayla
Rye Neck
11:18.55
1
12
Borenkoff, Jenna
Suffern
11:28.05
1
13
Safer, Eliana
Mamaroneck
11:58.66
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
08.25
nwi
1
2
Darius, Rachel
New Rochelle
08.46
nwi
1
3
Greenbaum, Kyra
Suffern
08.64
nwi
1
4
Lauredent, Emma
North Rockland
08.74
nwi
1
5
Jones, Louise
Nyack
08.86
nwi
1
6
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
08.88
nwi
1
7
Dwyer, Akemi
North Rockland
08.98
nwi
1
8
Diaz, Diana
New Rochelle
09.08
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
08.42
nwi
3
2
Jones, Louise
Nyack
08.64
nwi
1
3
Greenbaum, Kyra
Suffern
08.70
nwi
1
4
Lauredent, Emma
North Rockland
08.73
nwi
3
5
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
08.89
nwi
2
6
Dwyer, Akemi
North Rockland
08.92
nwi
2
7
Diaz, Diana
New Rochelle
08.96
nwi
3
8
Darius, Rachel
New Rochelle
08.99
nwi
2
9
Marino, Arianna
North Rockland
09.33
nwi
3
10
Schwartz, Carly
Byram Hills
09.38
nwi
2
11
Morgan, Olivia
New Rochelle
09.42
nwi
1
12
Lavan, Kaitlyn
Pearl River
09.45
nwi
3
13
Lamanna, Erica
Harrison
09.49
nwi
1
14
Murabito, Katherine
Harrison
09.63
nwi
1
15
Boyer, Kaila
Yorktown Heights
09.68
nwi
1
16
Scheck, Riva
Roy C Ketcham
09.69
nwi
2
17
Ezeilo, Ndidi
North Rockland
09.78
nwi
2
18
Camaj, Katrina
Yorktown Heights
09.78
nwi
3
19
Clancy, Bridget
Nanuet
10.53
nwi
2
20
Vippolis, Alexandra
North Rockland
11.60
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer
,
Dwyer
,
Dodrill
,
Cameron
North Rockland
1:44.42
3
2
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:44.84
3
3
Theodore
,
Rivera
,
Duitz
,
Greenbau
Suffern
1:47.52
3
4
Relay Team
Harrison
1:48.46
3
5
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:49.14
2
6
mesidor
,
sutherla
,
mullings
,
Pierre
Spring Valley
1:49.97
3
7
Richards
,
DePaul
,
Randall
,
Kohlhoff
Bronxville
1:50.45
2
8
Relay Team
John Jay Senior
1:51.35
1
9
Proctor
,
Iaconis
,
McCrea
,
Murray
Pleasantville
1:53.59
2
10
Anderson
,
Ravenell
,
Underwoo
,
Brock
Yonkers
1:54.37
2
11
Neborak
,
Polvere
,
Ericson
,
Melly
Somers
1:54.45
2
12
Ryan
,
Clancy
,
McLaughl
,
Maragh
Nanuet
1:54.83
1
13
Relay Team
Peekskill
1:55.43
1
14
Relay Team
Ursuline School
1:57.48
1
--
Coon
,
Sobolews
,
Grady
,
Salazar
Arlington
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker
,
Solan
,
Liporace
,
McIntosh
Suffern
3:55.92
2
2
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:09.69
2
3
March
,
Lubaszka
,
Harris
,
Tuohy
North Rockland
4:10.70
2
4
Moroney
,
Lavan
,
O'Brien
,
Wilson
Pearl River
4:13.75
1
5
Matthew
,
Washingt
,
Morgan
,
Anderson
Yonkers
4:16.62
2
6
Relay Team
Harrison
4:28.26
2
7
,
Known
,
:14.
,
:23.(1:0
New Rochelle
4:29.56
2
8
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:35.16
1
9
Stiles
,
O'Connel
,
Haltner
,
Tierney
Albertus Magnus
4:37.42
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes
,
Kirby
,
Holland
,
Ryan
Bronxville
9:16.71
1
2
Chapey
,
Shpiz
,
Devore
,
Rauls
Mamaroneck
9:52.36
1
3
Carbone
,
Gray
,
Nikac
,
Madry
Nanuet
9:54.07
1
4
Relay Team
New Rochelle
9:54.27
1
5
Nohilly
,
Nohilly
,
Moss
,
Nuttall
John Jay Cross R
10:02.05
1
6
Comparet
,
Watt
,
Ericson
,
Melly
Somers
10:02.76
1
7
Prater-L
,
Latuso
,
McFall
,
Burda
Arlington
10:04.33
1
8
Relay Team
Carmel
10:09.43
1
9
Bombasse
,
Elwood
,
Bianco
,
Pennacch
Briarcliff
10:10.20
1
10
Relay Team
Ursuline School
10:15.07
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Monae
New Rochelle
40-09.50
(40.00m)
1
2
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
37-07.00
(37.00m)
1
3
Jeffrey, Jessica
New Rochelle
36-04.25
(36.00m)
1
4
Groton, Margaret
Somers
35-10.50
(35.00m)
1
5
Bishop, Sochima
New Rochelle
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
6
Wojciechowski, Julia
North Rockland
33-05.50
(33.00m)
1
7
Reddick, Epiphanie
John Jay Senior
30-04.50
(30.00m)
1
8
Vilbrun, Christna
New Rochelle
30-01.25
(30.00m)
1
10
Amazan, Allie
New Rochelle
29-06.75
(29.00m)
1
11
Resnik, Emily
Byram Hills
29-02.50
(29.00m)
1
9
Giangrasso, Samantha
Arlington
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
12
Murphy, Kira
Arlington
28-08.75
(28.00m)
1
13
Shine, Katherine
Briarcliff
27-05.50
(27.00m)
1
14
Griggs, April
Our Lady Of Lour
27-01.75
(27.00m)
1
15
Davenport, Desiree
Clarkstown South
24-08.25
(24.00m)
1
--
Joyner, Helen
Tappan Zee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Figueroa, Angelica
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baisley, Paige
Beacon
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Hidalgo, Angela
Arlington
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Niebrzydowski, Alicia
Hendrick Hudson
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Tetro, Samantha
Hendrick Hudson
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Fastiggi, Amanda
Arlington
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Criscione, Jaynie
Brewster
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Wilson, Sandra
Pearl River
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Pierre, Irene
New Rochelle
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
MacDonald, Tirzah
New Rochelle
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Cardascia, Christine
Harrison
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Camaj, Katrina
Yorktown Heights
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Criscione, Jaynie
Brewster
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
O'keefe, Maggie
Scarsdale Senior
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Luo, Mengjia
Harrison
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Maddy
Tappan Zee
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Lamanna, Erica
Harrison
16-03.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Vassel, Nyoka
Mt Vernon
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
10
Najaroen, Nina
Clarkstown North
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
11
Norowitz, Hannah
Somers
15-01.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Bespolka, Olivia
Valhalla
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Marino, Arianna
North Rockland
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Proctor, Kayla
Pleasantville
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
13
Boone, Tiara
Beacon
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Zulme, Janie
Ramapo
14-05.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lapierre, Alexa
Yorktown Heights
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dwyer, Anika
North Rockland
38-04.25
(38.00m)
nwi
1
2
O'keefe, Maggie
Scarsdale Senior
37-03.75
(37.00m)
nwi
1
3
Bespolka, Olivia
Valhalla
36-07.25
(36.00m)
nwi
1
4
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
36-02.75
(36.00m)
nwi
1
5
Odenigbo, Kene
Ursuline School
35-08.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
10
Najaroen, Liana
Clarkstown North
33-00.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
Diaz, Diana
New Rochelle
33-08.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
7
Vassel, Nyoka
Mt Vernon
33-08.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
8
Provino, Julia
Harrison
33-08.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Maddy
Tappan Zee
33-05.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
11
Murabito, Katherine
Harrison
32-06.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
12
Aguirre, Michelle
Harrison
32-03.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
13
Boone, Dera
Beacon
31-09.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
14
Camaj, Katrina
Yorktown Heights
31-08.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
15
Lavan, Kaitlyn
Pearl River
30-08.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luksha, Maddy
Ursuline School
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Mroz, Vivian
Bronxville
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
3
Neborak, Margaux
Somers
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Huang, Alyssa
Somers
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
5
Newman, Deanna
John Jay Senior
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
6
Reina, Maya
Arlington
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Moroney, Allison
Pearl River
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Ryan, Alex
Nanuet
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Mcgowan, Sarah
Arlington
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Watt, Maya
Somers
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Melly, Katie
Somers
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Feuer, Devon
New Rochelle
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Stern, Alison
Clarkstown South
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Qualter, Kerry
Clarkstown South
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
15
Mariquit, Siobhan
Suffern
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Giglio, Melissa
Valhalla
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-i
More news
2015 Results - Red Raider Relays
0 shares:
New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier
,
Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
,
Ardsley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ardsley, New York
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Albertus Magnus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bardonia, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
13
2017
24
2016
18
2015
7
6
2014
12
7
2013
5
5
2012
4
2
2011
3
1
2010
4
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-i
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!